dimanche 10 mars 2024 - CIEUX | |||||||
10km | |||||||
Place | Nom prénom | Temps | Catégorie | Club | Classe Catégorie | Moyenne | Dossard |
1 | VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile | 45'22'' | SEM | 1 | 13,2 | 143 | |
2 | PURSON Sylvain | 46'48'' | M0M | 1 | 12,8 | 115 | |
3 | BRY Guillaume | 47'17'' | M0M | 2 | 12,7 | 119 | |
4 | DELAGE Fabien | 48'42'' | M2M | Verneuil Oxygane | 1 | 12,3 | 136 |
5 | BAILE Romain | 49'12'' | SEM | 2 | 12,2 | 177 | |
6 | LABUSSIARE Frédéric | 49'37'' | M1M | 1 | 12,1 | 148 | |
7 | PRUGNERAS Victor | 49'40'' | CAM | Guidon Bellachon | 1 | 12,1 | 127 |
8 | MALAGNOUX Laurent | 50'00'' | M3M | Roc Athla | 1 | 12,0 | 180 |
9 | FAYAUD Cédric | 51'42'' | M2M | St Vic En Chemin | 2 | 11,6 | 187 |
10 | HEREIL RIVALS Clara | 52'09'' | ESF | Limoges Mudrun | 1 | 11,5 | 189 |
11 | GALLON Jérémy | 53'16'' | SEM | Anges De Cieux | 3 | 11,3 | 154 |
12 | CRAMOUX Hugo | 53'24'' | JUM | Roc Athle | 1 | 11,2 | 174 |
13 | BOUTAUD Philippe | 53'34'' | M3M | Assj Saint Junien Athla | 2 | 11,2 | 152 |
14 | VALLET Patrice | 53'37'' | M4M | 1 | 11,2 | 26 | |
15 | MERCIER Charline | 54'14'' | JUF | 1 | 11,1 | 192 | |
16 | MERCIER Nicolas | 54'15'' | M2M | 3 | 11,1 | 191 | |
17 | PENOT Sébastien | 54'56'' | M3M | 3 | 10,9 | 159 | |
18 | FILLOUX Laurent | 55'55'' | M4M | 2 | 10,7 | 129 | |
19 | GUIMBRETIERE Ismael | 56'06'' | M0M | 3 | 10,7 | 124 | |
20 | SERU Jérôme | 56'34'' | M2M | 4 | 10,6 | 160 | |
21 | FERRAGUT Thierry | 56'39'' | M2M | Roc Atha | 5 | 10,6 | 165 |
22 | BOURRAS Cindy | 57'02'' | SEF | 1 | 10,5 | 190 | |
23 | BOYER Jean Pierre | 58'11'' | M5M | Roc Atha | 1 | 10,3 | 167 |
24 | RODRIGUES Pierre | 58'20'' | M0M | Isle Athla | 4 | 10,3 | 150 |
25 | CHANTERAUD Amélie | 59'06'' | SEF | 2 | 10,2 | 123 | |
26 | CHERBEIX Caroline | 59'06'' | M2F | 1 | 10,2 | 113 | |
27 | VELGHE Mathieu | 1h00'47'' | M1M | 2 | 9,9 | 176 | |
28 | METOUX Théo | 1h01'24'' | SEM | 4 | 9,8 | 151 | |
29 | KUBBINGA Vincent | 1h01'33'' | SEM | Carbon Blanc Triathlon | 5 | 9,7 | 116 |
30 | MASSERON Damien | 1h03'02'' | M0M | Les Compagnons De La Clouare | 5 | 9,5 | 118 |
31 | PAPEIX Laurent | 1h03'12'' | M1M | Pana Loisirs | 3 | 9,5 | 184 |
32 | GROSPERRIN Guillaume | 1h03'24'' | M2M | Gtb | 6 | 9,5 | 105 |
33 | COUVIDOU Laetitia | 1h03'28'' | M2F | Bonnac Athla | 2 | 9,5 | 132 |
34 | SAINT-ANDRE Olivier | 1h04'44'' | M2M | Bonnacvtt | 7 | 9,3 | 157 |
35 | JOUHANNAUD Anthony | 1h04'51'' | M0M | Couzeix Running Club | 6 | 9,3 | 147 |
36 | NOALLE Germaneau | 1h05'50'' | M3F | Via Agrippa | 1 | 9,1 | 170 |
37 | SALOMON Jean-françois | 1h05'57'' | M3M | Club Athletic Via Agrippa | 4 | 9,1 | 182 |
38 | FEISSAT Thierry | 1h06'03'' | M3M | Cs Bellac Atlhetisme | 5 | 9,1 | 179 |
39 | LABETOULLE Clémence | 1h06'17'' | M0F | Limoges Mud Run | 1 | 9,1 | 169 |
40 | THOMAS Sébastien | 1h06'42'' | M2M | Les Godasses Ambazacoises | 8 | 9,0 | 178 |
41 | GABRIEL Thomas | 1h06'54'' | ESM | 1 | 9,0 | 162 | |
42 | COURTET Faustine | 1h06'55'' | ESF | Aixe Running Club 87 | 2 | 9,0 | 107 |
43 | GABRIEL Antoine | 1h06'55'' | SEM | 6 | 9,0 | 161 | |
44 | HAUFFSCHETEDER Emilie | 1h07'32'' | M1F | Cap Team | 1 | 8,9 | 104 |
45 | PARCELIER Jean-henri | 1h07'41'' | M5M | 2 | 8,9 | 117 | |
46 | MERLE Arnaud | 1h07'45'' | M2M | Tardoire Athlatic Club | 9 | 8,9 | 173 |
47 | MISSET Jean-marie | 1h07'53'' | M7M | Rochechouart Olympique Club (r | 1 | 8,8 | 183 |
48 | PASQUIER Fabienne | 1h08'52'' | M4F | 1 | 8,7 | 102 | |
49 | LABRUNE Virginie | 1h08'58'' | M2F | 3 | 8,7 | 137 | |
50 | SPRIET Thierry | 1h09'28'' | M7M | Club Athlatique Via Agripa | 2 | 8,6 | 155 |
51 | ROULET Stéphane | 1h09'49'' | M1M | 4 | 8,6 | 188 | |
52 | ALEXANDRE Sandrine | 1h10'19'' | M2F | Tec Limousine | 4 | 8,5 | 158 |
53 | BOIS Xavier | 1h10'31'' | SEM | As Saint Junien 087003 | 7 | 8,5 | 122 |
54 | BROUSSAUD Céline | 1h10'47'' | M0F | Bonnac Athlatisme 87 | 2 | 8,5 | 172 |
55 | BRIDOUX Sébastien | 1h11'05'' | M1M | 5 | 8,4 | 181 | |
56 | PAILLARD Laurent | 1h11'22'' | M5M | 3 | 8,4 | 101 | |
57 | BASTIDE Chloé | 1h11'23'' | ESF | 3 | 8,4 | 194 | |
58 | DESERCES Emilie | 1h11'31'' | M1F | 2 | 8,4 | 131 | |
59 | GIRARD Murielle | 1h11'31'' | M3F | 2 | 8,4 | 195 | |
60 | DESERCES Jean Jacques | 1h11'31'' | M6M | 1 | 8,4 | 128 | |
61 | GRELLAUD Anne | 1h11'56'' | M6F | 1 | 8,3 | 138 | |
62 | FERNANDES Hugo | 1h12'06'' | SEM | 8 | 8,3 | 171 | |
63 | LEBRET Sylviane | 1h12'08'' | M6F | Oxygene Confolens | 2 | 8,3 | 164 |
64 | FONTAINE BILLAUD Sandra | 1h12'10'' | M0F | Vo2 | 3 | 8,3 | 109 |
65 | CHEYPE Agathe | 1h12'10'' | M0F | Mudrun | 4 | 8,3 | 175 |
66 | VRIGNON Aurélie | 1h12'31'' | M0F | 5 | 8,3 | 156 | |
67 | PUYHARDY Christine | 1h12'52'' | M6F | 3 | 8,2 | 163 | |
68 | GUARIVE Bernadette | 1h13'11'' | M5F | 1 | 8,2 | 168 | |
69 | BOUIGEAU Clara | 1h16'37'' | SEF | 3 | 7,8 | 125 | |
70 | FOUQUET Simon | 1h17'20'' | SEM | Anges De Cieux | 9 | 7,8 | 142 |
71 | HELBERT Sébastien | 1h17'37'' | M2M | Canipat 87 | 10 | 7,7 | 146 |
72 | ILLY Carole | 1h17'59'' | M1F | 3 | 7,7 | 166 | |
73 | BORCARD Emilie | 1h19'53'' | M1F | Bonnac Athla | 4 | 7,5 | 108 |
74 | GUIARD Audrey | 1h19'53'' | M1F | Verneuil Oxygane | 5 | 7,5 | 106 |
75 | MIDI Sophie | 1h20'33'' | M3F | Assj | 3 | 7,4 | 130 |
76 | DERNONCOUR Mylène | 1h21'59'' | M0F | 6 | 7,3 | 193 | |
77 | TERRADE Annick | 1h26'14'' | M6F | C S Bellac Cyclisme | 4 | 7,0 | 144 |
78 | FOUBERT Dominique | 1h26'16'' | M6M | C S Bellac Cyclisme | 2 | 7,0 | 145 |
79 | GAINANT Frédérique | 1h34'33'' | M2F | Capteam | 5 | 6,3 | 103 |
20km | |||||||
Place | Nom prénom | Temps | Catégorie | Club | Classe Catégorie | Moyenne | Dossard |
1 | ROUX Anthonny | 1h20'25'' | SEM | Limoges Athle | 1 | 14,9 | 330 |
2 | RAINAUD Sébastien | 1h28'03'' | M2M | 1 | 13,6 | 310 | |
3 | FONTANILLE Romain | 1h30'38'' | SEM | As St-junien | 2 | 13,2 | 309 |
4 | FAUCHER Alexandre | 1h34'25'' | SEM | Team B3r | 3 | 12,7 | 262 |
5 | PAROT Anthony | 1h34'31'' | M0M | 1 | 12,7 | 340 | |
6 | LENOIR Jérôme | 1h34'36'' | M2M | 2 | 12,7 | 296 | |
7 | VEMPAIRE Mathieu | 1h35'23'' | SEM | 4 | 12,6 | 314 | |
8 | LéoN VALDES Jehison | 1h36'34'' | M0M | 2 | 12,4 | 269 | |
9 | RESTOUEIX Lionel | 1h38'04'' | M1M | Panaloisirs | 1 | 12,2 | 328 |
10 | DEMAREST Simon | 1h38'20'' | SEM | Happy Runners | 5 | 12,2 | 267 |
11 | DIMON Philippe | 1h39'03'' | M2M | Limoges Mud Run | 3 | 12,1 | 302 |
12 | MERIGOUT Mathéo | 1h40'58'' | JUM | 1 | 11,9 | 317 | |
13 | FERREIRA Julien | 1h41'18'' | M1M | Co-km42 St Juste Le Martel | 2 | 11,8 | 311 |
14 | TOURISSAUD Jean- Marie | 1h43'08'' | M2M | S/l Rochechouart Olympique Clu | 4 | 11,6 | 295 |
15 | LéoBON Christophe | 1h43'19'' | M3M | Bsga | 1 | 11,6 | 329 |
16 | LASSAGNE Jean François | 1h44'29'' | M1M | August Running Team | 3 | 11,5 | 278 |
17 | GAUTHIER Sylvain | 1h45'18'' | M2M | Vga87 | 5 | 11,4 | 283 |
18 | PASQUIER Christophe | 1h46'17'' | M4M | 1 | 11,3 | 251 | |
19 | BAUDU Justin | 1h46'26'' | M1M | Tardoire Athletic Club | 4 | 11,3 | 325 |
20 | SERRUYS Mélanie | 1h47'49'' | SEF | Les Compagnons De La Clouere | 1 | 11,1 | 288 |
21 | AUGER Baptiste | 1h48'41'' | SEM | Tac | 6 | 11,0 | 294 |
22 | BIGAUD Nicolas | 1h49'05'' | M1M | Vga 87 | 5 | 11,0 | 289 |
23 | GUILLOUMY Yvon | 1h49'05'' | M3M | Vga 87 | 2 | 11,0 | 292 |
24 | DEVALOIS Christophe | 1h49'13'' | M3M | 3 | 11,0 | 303 | |
25 | PABIOT Clément | 1h50'46'' | SEM | 7 | 10,8 | 326 | |
26 | DESHOULIERES Margot | 1h51'30'' | SEF | Stade Bordelais Athlatisme | 2 | 10,8 | 263 |
27 | REDON Julien | 1h52'01'' | M0M | 3 | 10,7 | 335 | |
28 | LELONG Samuel | 1h52'19'' | M0M | Les Compagnons De La Clouere | 4 | 10,7 | 264 |
29 | LE TURDU Jérôme | 1h52'23'' | M1M | Tardoire Athletic Club | 6 | 10,7 | 290 |
30 | MANDIGOUT Stéphane | 1h52'26'' | M3M | Happy Runners | 4 | 10,7 | 305 |
31 | PRAVARAUD Damien | 1h54'44'' | M1M | Les Gars'z'elles Fontenoises | 7 | 10,5 | 277 |
32 | PASQUIER Antoine | 1h54'52'' | SEM | 8 | 10,4 | 276 | |
33 | ACHALME Antoine | 1h56'07'' | M1M | Guidon Bellachon | 8 | 10,3 | 337 |
34 | BOOS Ludovic | 1h56'08'' | M3M | Guidon Bellachon | 5 | 10,3 | 284 |
35 | AUTEF Alexandre | 1h56'33'' | M0M | 5 | 10,3 | 260 | |
36 | CHAUDERON Elie | 1h58'03'' | SEM | 9 | 10,2 | 341 | |
37 | THOMAS Pierre | 1h58'05'' | M1M | 9 | 10,2 | 318 | |
38 | ANTONIN Bastien | 1h58'09'' | SEM | 10 | 10,2 | 274 | |
39 | ALRIVIE Manuel | 1h58'54'' | M1M | Vo2 | 10 | 10,1 | 334 |
40 | FAURE Julien | 1h59'00'' | M1M | 11 | 10,1 | 342 | |
41 | DELBARRE Antoine | 1h59'01'' | SEM | 11 | 10,1 | 271 | |
42 | RIFFAUD Dominique | 1h59'01'' | M5M | Ko-km42 St Just Le Martel | 1 | 10,1 | 331 |
43 | PECHON Jean-françois | 2h00'29'' | M5M | Bessines Sur Gartempe Athtlat | 2 | 10,0 | 279 |
44 | PERVERIE Alexandre | 2h00'31'' | M0M | 6 | 10,0 | 273 | |
45 | MAUCLAIR Lou | 2h00'31'' | SEF | 3 | 10,0 | 307 | |
46 | LETANG Philippe | 2h01'25'' | M4M | 2 | 9,9 | 266 | |
47 | AUGRAS Cyril | 2h01'46'' | M3M | Athle St Gence | 6 | 9,9 | 319 |
48 | LECLAIRE Pierre | 2h02'51'' | M0M | Les Compagnons De La Clouere | 7 | 9,8 | 270 |
49 | NIBAUDEAU Frédéric | 2h02'51'' | M4M | Vienne Biathlon | 3 | 9,8 | 339 |
50 | NEBUS Marie | 2h04'55'' | SEF | Km42 | 4 | 9,6 | 291 |
51 | AVON Ludovic | 2h04'59'' | M2M | 6 | 9,6 | 304 | |
52 | DESNOUAILLES Olivier | 2h05'53'' | M4M | 4 | 9,5 | 293 | |
53 | CHABAUDIE Guillaume | 2h06'11'' | M0M | 8 | 9,5 | 315 | |
54 | HARAULT LITAUDON Emmanuelle | 2h06'18'' | M1F | 087052 | 1 | 9,5 | 281 |
55 | LAGE Jérémy | 2h06'51'' | M2M | 7 | 9,5 | 301 | |
56 | BONNET Sandrine | 2h07'15'' | M3F | Tardoire Athlatic Club | 1 | 9,4 | 312 |
57 | FARGEAS Guylaine | 2h08'10'' | M4F | Panaloisirs | 1 | 9,4 | 336 |
58 | BARROT Célia | 2h08'21'' | SEF | 5 | 9,3 | 313 | |
59 | DOMBRAY Eric | 2h09'30'' | M5M | 3 | 9,3 | 308 | |
60 | DOMBRAY Marie | 2h09'50'' | SEF | 6 | 9,2 | 259 | |
61 | TOUNY René | 2h10'27'' | M8M | Co-km42 Saint Just Le Martel | 1 | 9,2 | 287 |
62 | LANGERON Tom | 2h10'45'' | M2M | Couzeix Running Club | 8 | 9,2 | 300 |
63 | PEROU Steven | 2h10'57'' | M2M | 9 | 9,2 | 333 | |
64 | COCQUEREL Cyril | 2h11'28'' | M3M | 7 | 9,1 | 272 | |
65 | ARBOUCH Emmanuel | 2h14'17'' | M0M | 9 | 8,9 | 327 | |
66 | LAVOREL Emma | 2h14'52'' | SEF | 7 | 8,9 | 322 | |
67 | LECOMTE Sébastien | 2h16'32'' | M3M | 8 | 8,8 | 324 | |
68 | PARADIS-GRENOUILLET Sandrine | 2h16'34'' | M1F | 2 | 8,8 | 258 | |
69 | GRENOUILLET Guillaume | 2h16'34'' | M1M | 12 | 8,8 | 257 | |
70 | DI PASQUALE Aurélien | 2h18'05'' | M1M | Les Godasses Ambazacoises | 13 | 8,7 | 299 |
71 | COUDRIER Betty | 2h19'15'' | M0F | 1 | 8,6 | 255 | |
72 | RELIAT Nicole | 2h19'31'' | M4F | 2 | 8,6 | 256 | |
73 | FORILLERE Louise | 2h20'02'' | M2F | 1 | 8,6 | 332 | |
74 | LAVOREL Sven | 2h20'28'' | M3M | 9 | 8,5 | 321 | |
75 | CARPENTIER Thomas | 2h20'28'' | SEM | 12 | 8,5 | 323 | |
76 | GAUME Catherine | 2h21'52'' | M1F | Seul Contre Moi Mame | 3 | 8,5 | 320 |
77 | LEGROS Arthur | 2h22'16'' | SEM | Assp Vergeze | 13 | 8,4 | 275 |
78 | DESCHAMPS Julie | 2h26'02'' | M1F | 4 | 8,2 | 265 | |
79 | JARDIN Thomas | 2h26'05'' | ESM | 1 | 8,2 | 306 | |
80 | PHILIPPON Richard | 2h26'08'' | M3M | 10 | 8,2 | 261 | |
81 | LAMBOURG Patrice | 2h26'39'' | M4M | Les Run'ars | 5 | 8,2 | 338 |
82 | MASSAY Capucine | 2h27'05'' | SEF | Asptt36 Sport Nature | 8 | 8,2 | 254 |
83 | DASIRA Julie | 2h27'06'' | SEF | Asptt36 Sport Nature | 9 | 8,2 | 253 |
84 | CHATENET Sylvie | 2h28'09'' | M5F | 1 | 8,1 | 280 | |
85 | COUSTERES Sébastien | 2h30'40'' | M1M | Catalent Running Limoges | 14 | 8,0 | 268 |
86 | CRAIMOUX Stéphane | 2h31'42'' | M3M | Roc Athle | 11 | 7,9 | 343 |
87 | PONCELIN DE RAUCOURT Diederick | 2h31'44'' | M0M | 10 | 7,9 | 252 | |
88 | BAUDY Danielle | 2h31'49'' | M6F | Ultramical86 | 1 | 7,9 | 286 |
89 | DEVAUX Isabelle | 2h37'17'' | M4F | 3 | 7,6 | 285 | |
90 | NUEL Elodie | 2h37'17'' | M2F | 2 | 7,6 | 298 | |
91 | REDEMPT Cathy | 2h40'58'' | M5F | 2 | 7,5 | 297 | |
30 km | |||||||
Place | Nom prénom | Temps | Catégorie | Club | Classe Catégorie | Moyenne | Dossard |
1 | JOACHIM Valentin | 1h57'22'' | ESM | 1 | 14,7 | 570 | |
2 | HERAUD Sylvain | 2h03'37'' | M1M | 1 | 13,9 | 502 | |
3 | LEVENTOUX Matthias | 2h05'03'' | SEM | As Eymoutiers | 1 | 13,8 | 510 |
4 | JUSIAK Guillaume | 2h10'09'' | SEM | Pasa Cap Le Dorat | 2 | 13,2 | 534 |
5 | DESCLOS DE LA FONCHA Antoine | 2h11'55'' | ESM | 2 | 13,1 | 479 | |
6 | FORTI Rémi | 2h15'40'' | M1M | S/l Bonnac Athlatisme Club 87 | 2 | 12,7 | 568 |
7 | DE SOUSA Fabien | 2h16'56'' | M0M | As Legrand | 1 | 12,6 | 509 |
8 | FUSEAU Ludovic | 2h18'06'' | M0M | Les Run'ars | 2 | 12,5 | 491 |
9 | DAUGUET Pierre Emmanuel | 2h19'53'' | M3M | Limoges Athle | 1 | 12,3 | 566 |
10 | BONNET Régis | 2h21'31'' | M2M | As Legrand | 1 | 12,2 | 478 |
11 | SYLVESTRE Quentin | 2h22'36'' | SEM | Co-km42 | 3 | 12,1 | 481 |
12 | LE MAOUT Loïc | 2h25'24'' | M5M | Team August Running | 1 | 11,8 | 535 |
13 | DESPROGES Gaylord | 2h25'55'' | M0M | Mud Run | 3 | 11,8 | 528 |
14 | MERCIER Olivier | 2h26'19'' | M2M | Les Godasses Ambazacoises | 2 | 11,8 | 552 |
15 | NALLET Thomas | 2h26'58'' | SEM | Limoges Mud Run | 4 | 11,7 | 493 |
16 | AUBREE Irène | 2h27'22'' | M3F | Tardoire Athletic Club | 1 | 11,7 | 500 |
17 | MOREAU Nicolas | 2h27'33'' | M0M | 4 | 11,7 | 514 | |
18 | QUAIREAU Stéphane | 2h28'23'' | M3M | Avntures Running Segonzac | 2 | 11,6 | 527 |
19 | DAUBY Julien | 2h28'32'' | M0M | 5 | 11,6 | 458 | |
20 | THOMANN Bobby | 2h30'21'' | M1M | As Legrand | 3 | 11,5 | 477 |
21 | RASSAT Arnaud | 2h30'22'' | M1M | 4 | 11,5 | 561 | |
22 | VALENTI Geoffrey | 2h31'28'' | M0M | 6 | 11,4 | 560 | |
23 | LAVAUZELLE Régis | 2h31'36'' | M1M | Bonnac Athatisme | 5 | 11,4 | 524 |
24 | FILET Romain | 2h32'35'' | SEM | 5 | 11,3 | 480 | |
25 | FAGET Romain | 2h32'56'' | M1M | Hakuna Matata | 6 | 11,3 | 521 |
26 | BOUHIER Laurent | 2h35'54'' | M4M | Est Charente Athlatique | 1 | 11,0 | 465 |
27 | GATIER Séverine | 2h36'44'' | M0F | Km42 Saint Just Le Martel | 1 | 11,0 | 564 |
28 | LECHERVY Cédric | 2h36'50'' | SEM | 6 | 11,0 | 515 | |
29 | PION Jérôme | 2h37'20'' | SEM | Sport Nature Chauvigny | 7 | 10,9 | 483 |
30 | VIVIEN Yannick | 2h37'29'' | M1M | Limoges Mud Run | 7 | 10,9 | 547 |
31 | PONTES Alexis | 2h37'37'' | SEM | 8 | 10,9 | 461 | |
32 | BEAUJEAN Tanguy | 2h38'21'' | SEM | 9 | 10,9 | 476 | |
33 | LAPLAUD Nicolas | 2h38'30'' | M0M | 7 | 10,9 | 453 | |
34 | CARDE Martial | 2h38'56'' | M2M | 3 | 10,8 | 536 | |
35 | DUFRAISSE Cyril | 2h40'55'' | M2M | 4 | 10,7 | 529 | |
36 | CUISINIER Stéphane | 2h41'00'' | M3M | St Gence Athla | 3 | 10,7 | 537 |
37 | TERRADE Nicolas | 2h42'30'' | M1M | Cs Bellac Cyclisme | 8 | 10,6 | 540 |
38 | PREVOT Marc | 2h43'00'' | M2M | Rochechouart Olympic Club | 5 | 10,6 | 497 |
39 | TRINCART Tony | 2h43'01'' | M1M | Roc Athla | 9 | 10,6 | 507 |
40 | MISSOUT Wilfried | 2h43'02'' | SEM | Limoges Mud Run | 10 | 10,6 | 523 |
41 | DELAMAERE Julien | 2h44'18'' | M2M | 6 | 10,5 | 489 | |
42 | BILLAUD Jérémy | 2h45'06'' | M0M | 8 | 10,4 | 459 | |
43 | MENARD Guillaume | 2h45'30'' | M0M | 9 | 10,4 | 490 | |
44 | GOMEZ Cyril | 2h45'37'' | M2M | 7 | 10,4 | 457 | |
45 | DEHAUDT Pierre | 2h45'43'' | M1M | Team Mud Run | 10 | 10,4 | 548 |
46 | MASSON Audrey | 2h46'06'' | M2F | Run'ars | 1 | 10,4 | 516 |
47 | LABARDE Stéphane | 2h46'37'' | M2M | 8 | 10,3 | 485 | |
48 | GUILLET Patrick | 2h47'17'' | M6M | Ultramical86 | 1 | 10,3 | 518 |
49 | LETAT Philippe | 2h47'48'' | M2M | 9 | 10,3 | 474 | |
50 | LADRAT Julien | 2h47'49'' | M1M | En Avant Saint Jouvent | 11 | 10,3 | 522 |
51 | BOUYAT Arnaud | 2h48'14'' | M2M | Verneui Oxygene | 10 | 10,2 | 572 |
52 | CLUNIAT Sébastien | 2h48'26'' | M2M | 11 | 10,2 | 533 | |
53 | COUDERT Ange-pierre | 2h48'42'' | SEM | 11 | 10,2 | 539 | |
54 | SERRE Marjorie | 2h50'24'' | SEF | Limoges Mud Run | 1 | 10,1 | 555 |
55 | XXXX Xxx | 2h50'28'' | SEM | 1 | 10,1 | 563 | |
56 | ENEE Mathéo | 2h51'00'' | SEM | 12 | 10,1 | 463 | |
57 | SEICA Lionel | 2h51'42'' | M1M | Team John Beer | 12 | 10,0 | 499 |
58 | PAPUCHON Sylvain | 2h52'04'' | M1M | 13 | 10,0 | 467 | |
59 | BENACQUISTA Jean-philippe | 2h55'29'' | M0M | Les Godasses Ambazacoises | 10 | 9,8 | 562 |
60 | ROUX Jean François | 2h56'05'' | M3M | Saint Vic En Chemin | 4 | 9,8 | 501 |
61 | MARCHADIER David | 2h58'03'' | SEM | 13 | 9,7 | 488 | |
62 | VAUBOURDOLLE Christophe | 2h58'43'' | M2M | 12 | 9,6 | 492 | |
63 | ANTOINE Michel | 2h58'48'' | M5M | Tardoire Athletic Club | 2 | 9,6 | 494 |
64 | BARBIER Stéphane | 2h59'21'' | M4M | 2 | 9,6 | 469 | |
65 | RAVEL Sandrine | 3h00'19'' | M2F | Couzeix Running Club | 2 | 9,5 | 511 |
66 | PELON Thomas | 3h00'37'' | SEM | 14 | 9,5 | 455 | |
67 | BORIES Valentin | 3h01'57'' | SEM | 15 | 9,5 | 571 | |
68 | DUVALET Léo | 3h02'19'' | M1M | 14 | 9,4 | 530 | |
69 | PICARD Christophe | 3h03'17'' | M2M | Les Run'ars | 13 | 9,4 | 517 |
70 | MOREAU Jérôme | 3h03'56'' | M4M | 3 | 9,4 | 549 | |
71 | HEDIER Julie | 3h04'07'' | M2F | Les Compagnons De La Clouare | 3 | 9,4 | 557 |
72 | PARET Lionel | 3h04'51'' | M2M | 14 | 9,3 | 504 | |
73 | NADAUD Isabelle | 3h04'52'' | M5F | Tardoire Athletic Club | 1 | 9,3 | 495 |
74 | PIQUET Sandrine | 3h05'00'' | M2F | Team Mud Run | 4 | 9,3 | 532 |
75 | CLAVAUD Carine | 3h05'01'' | M2F | 5 | 9,3 | 569 | |
76 | SAUVAT Cyril | 3h05'42'' | M3M | Saint-gence Athle | 5 | 9,3 | 513 |
77 | LASCONGEARIAS Robin | 3h06'03'' | SEM | Canipat'87 | 16 | 9,3 | 472 |
78 | MORILLON Sébastien | 3h09'17'' | M1M | 15 | 9,1 | 466 | |
79 | LOTTON Alexandre | 3h09'18'' | M0M | Couzeix Running Club | 11 | 9,1 | 538 |
80 | FAURIE Bruno | 3h10'06'' | M3M | 6 | 9,1 | 456 | |
81 | LOUSTAUD Dorothée | 3h10'41'' | M0F | As Legrand Feytiat | 2 | 9,0 | 567 |
82 | BEAUDOU Olivier | 3h12'31'' | M2M | Us La Chatre | 15 | 8,9 | 519 |
83 | BIDAUD Damien | 3h12'34'' | M1M | Noblat Running Evasion | 16 | 8,9 | 546 |
84 | DECLERCQ Fabien | 3h12'41'' | M6M | Les Amis Du Trail De La Sonnet | 2 | 8,9 | 486 |
85 | MAZIERE Renaud | 3h15'23'' | M1M | 17 | 8,8 | 565 | |
86 | GREENBANK Susan | 3h16'40'' | M2F | Hakuna Matata | 6 | 8,8 | 520 |
87 | DESORMEAUX Jérôme | 3h16'41'' | M3M | St Gence Athle | 7 | 8,8 | 545 |
88 | ROUSSEL Hélène | 3h17'42'' | M3F | As Saint Junien | 2 | 8,7 | 559 |
89 | BLANCHER Julie | 3h20'28'' | M1F | Ca Via Aggripa | 1 | 8,6 | 541 |
90 | BLANCHER Emmanuel | 3h20'29'' | M1M | Ca Via Agrippa | 18 | 8,6 | 542 |
91 | FOURNET Laurent | 3h23'15'' | M5M | 3 | 8,5 | 556 | |
92 | FRANCAIS Julien | 3h25'23'' | M1M | August Running Team | 19 | 8,4 | 554 |
93 | ZICCA Eric | 3h25'25'' | M4M | 4 | 8,4 | 512 | |
94 | GRANGER Yannick | 3h27'40'' | M1M | 20 | 8,3 | 525 | |
95 | GADY Alexandre | 3h28'08'' | SEM | 17 | 8,3 | 506 | |
96 | LATHIERE Benoît | 3h28'08'' | SEM | 18 | 8,3 | 473 | |
97 | CRETON Marc | 3h30'04'' | M1M | Limoges Triathlon | 21 | 8,2 | 531 |
98 | TRANCHANT Martial | 3h30'05'' | M1M | 42km195 Le Blanc | 22 | 8,2 | 452 |
99 | HAMOUL Sofiane | 3h31'33'' | SEM | 19 | 8,1 | 496 | |
100 | TRONCARD Antoine | 3h31'38'' | SEM | 20 | 8,1 | 544 | |
101 | BUISSON Amaelle | 3h39'07'' | ESF | Couzeix Running Club | 1 | 7,9 | 551 |
102 | PELLIER David | 3h40'11'' | M3M | 8 | 7,8 | 550 | |
103 | TIEYRE Hélène | 3h42'15'' | M3F | Verneuil Oxygene | 3 | 7,7 | 505 |
104 | SUBILEAU Jérôme | 3h42'15'' | M2M | 16 | 7,7 | 558 | |
105 | NOMER Tommy | 3h47'20'' | M1M | S/l Sc Surgeres | 23 | 7,6 | 484 |
106 | LARDINOIS William | 3h48'32'' | M5M | Les Run'ars | 4 | 7,5 | 451 |
CANITRAIL | |||||||
Place | Nom prénom | Temps | Catégorie | Club | Classe Catégorie | Moyenne | Dossard |
1 | CATELLA Vincent | 45'19'' | SEM | Entente Athlatique Aubussonna | 1 | 13,2 | 12 |
2 | LAMAMY Mickael | 45'22'' | M2M | 1 | 13,2 | 28 | |
3 | PELLON Jean Pierre | 46'14'' | M4M | Canipat'87 | 1 | 13,0 | 27 |
4 | VAN HILLE Hugues | 48'28'' | M2M | 2 | 12,4 | 29 | |
5 | GAVINET Claire | 48'44'' | M1F | Les Lycans | 1 | 12,3 | 25 |
6 | BRUN Julie | 52'24'' | M0F | Canipat'87 | 1 | 11,5 | 13 |
7 | MIDI Francky | 52'25'' | M3M | Assj | 1 | 11,4 | 9 |
8 | POUYADOU Tiffany | 52'36'' | SEF | Forrest Dogs | 1 | 11,4 | 2 |
9 | ROUSSEAU Valentin | 53'16'' | SEM | Canipata87 | 2 | 11,3 | 14 |
10 | AHACHE Fanny | 56'14'' | M0F | Canipat'87 | 2 | 10,7 | 16 |
11 | DUBREUIL Nathalie | 59'38'' | M0F | Canikazes 86 | 3 | 10,1 | 1 |
12 | MACHARD Bastien | 59'44'' | SEM | 3 | 10,0 | 19 | |
13 | DURAND Baptiste | 59'45'' | SEM | Pom'sy | 4 | 10,0 | 23 |
14 | LABRUGNAS Carole | 59'46'' | M1F | 2 | 10,0 | 30 | |
15 | VIROULAUD Sylvie | 1h01'32'' | M2F | S/l Rochechouart Olympique Clu | 1 | 9,8 | 18 |
16 | DI PASQUALE Géraldine | 1h01'34'' | M2F | Les Godasses Ambazacoises | 2 | 9,7 | 22 |
17 | PETAVY Alexandre | 1h01'51'' | SEM | Canipat'87 | 5 | 9,7 | 11 |
18 | PATAVY Angélique | 1h01'52'' | SEF | Canipat'87 | 2 | 9,7 | 10 |
19 | DETOSSE Camille | 1h03'06'' | SEF | Canipat87 | 3 | 9,5 | 6 |
20 | DETOSSE François | 1h03'06'' | M4M | Canipat 87 | 2 | 9,5 | 7 |
21 | HUBER Paul | 1h05'07'' | M0M | Canipat'87 | 1 | 9,2 | 17 |
22 | CARETTE Alexandre | 1h07'38'' | M2M | Canipat'87 | 3 | 8,9 | 31 |
23 | LABBAS Frédéric | 1h08'00'' | M2M | 4 | 8,8 | 15 | |
24 | POUZEAUD Olivier | 1h09'32'' | M2M | 5 | 8,6 | 5 | |
25 | LARISSE Claudie | 1h13'04'' | M3F | Canipat87 | 1 | 8,2 | 4 |
26 | ZELLMER Fabienne | 1h13'15'' | M3F | Canipat87 | 2 | 8,2 | 3 |
27 | GANIVET Romane | 1h21'21'' | ESF | 1 | 7,4 | 20 | |
28 | DETOSSE Vincent | 1h21'26'' | SEM | 6 | 7,4 | 21 | |
Nb résultats : | 303 (220 hommes, 83 femmes) |