Trail 30 km 2022

Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie Classement Class. Catég Temps Moyenne Club écart 1er
273 CHRISTEN Clément SEM 1 1 01:48:42 16.56 km/h co-km 42 st just le martel  
195 LAVAUZELLE Nathan SEM 2 2 01:50:23 16.31 km/h entente poitiers athle 86* 00:01:41
221 AMAND Romain SEM 3 3 01:55:25 15.6 km/h   00:06:43
279 IMBERT Florian M0M 4 1 02:01:04 14.87 km/h   00:12:22
237 THUAIRE Benoît M1M 5 1 02:01:04 14.87 km/h aunis a. la rochelle aytre* 00:12:22
260 NéNIL Hugo SEM 6 4 02:03:09 14.62 km/h   00:14:27
274 AGIER Mallyck SEM 7 5 02:04:27 14.46 km/h   00:15:45
277 DAUGUET Pierre Emmanuel M3M 8 1 02:08:00 14.06 km/h   00:19:18
211 CHARVY Nathan ESM 9 1 02:10:41 13.77 km/h   00:21:59
263 SOUCHAUD Thomas SEM 10 6 02:11:06 13.73 km/h limoges athle* 00:22:24
253 AGIER Yaneck SEM 11 7 02:11:57 13.64 km/h   00:23:15
244 CARPE Sylvain M0M 12 2 02:12:38 13.57 km/h   00:23:56
275 BRULé Mickael M0M 13 3 02:13:34 13.48 km/h   00:24:52
190 GRAS Gregory M3M 14 2 02:15:18 13.3 km/h entente poitiers athle 86* 00:26:36
186 LAPLAUD Nicolas SEM 15 8 02:15:41 13.27 km/h   00:26:59
245 LAMBERT Marine SEF 16 1 02:16:05 13.23 km/h limoges mud run club 00:27:23
283 VIVIEN Yannick M1M 17 2 02:16:05 13.23 km/h limoges mud run club 00:27:23
200 BILLAUD Alexandre M1M 18 3 02:16:23 13.2 km/h entente poitiers athle 86* 00:27:41
196 BARRAUD Jeanne ESF 19 1 02:17:48 13.06 km/h entente poitiers athle 86* 00:29:06
239 TRINCART Tony M1M 20 4 02:18:27 13 km/h s/l rochechouart olympic club athletisme 00:29:45
265 BIGOT Simon M2M 21 1 02:18:30 13 km/h   00:29:48
238 BARDET Thomas M0M 22 4 02:19:40 12.89 km/h   00:30:58
216 LIMOUSIN Nicolas M1M 23 5 02:19:48 12.88 km/h   00:31:06
258 CHAZETTE Mathieu SEM 24 9 02:20:39 12.8 km/h   00:31:57
246 MARSANNE Remi M0M 25 5 02:20:42 12.79 km/h   00:32:00
235 BOYER Antoine M0M 26 6 02:20:55 12.77 km/h   00:32:13
191 COUVé Pierre-olivier SEM 27 10 02:23:03 12.58 km/h ea aubusson 00:34:21
198 CHANSIGAUD Pierre M2M 28 2 02:25:25 12.38 km/h entente poitiers athle 86* 00:36:43
264 SENNAVOINE Aurélien M1M 29 6 02:25:50 12.34 km/h   00:37:08
276 DELEDALLE Xavier M2M 30 3 02:26:19 12.3 km/h   00:37:37
247 MARTEAU Sylvain M3M 31 3 02:26:24 12.3 km/h   00:37:42
206 RIVIERE Bruno M6M 32 1 02:26:39 12.27 km/h   00:37:57
259 JOLLY Fabien M2M 33 4 02:28:51 12.09 km/h   00:40:09
248 SICAIRE John M3M 34 4 02:29:08 12.07 km/h les godasses ambazacoises 00:40:26
226 GERARD Christophe M2M 35 5 02:29:16 12.06 km/h   00:40:34
278 SALESSE Nicolas M1M 36 7 02:29:48 12.02 km/h   00:41:06
212 GUYONNEAU Mickaël M2M 37 6 02:29:57 12 km/h   00:41:15
234 BAIGUE Christian M7M 38 1 02:30:33 11.96 km/h entente poitiers athle 86* 00:41:51
220 GAY Stéphane M2M 39 7 02:31:31 11.88 km/h   00:42:49
269 DEHAUDT Pierre M0M 40 7 02:31:35 11.87 km/h limoges mud run club 00:42:53
227 BAIOLA Julien M1M 41 8 02:32:04 11.84 km/h   00:43:22
232 SOURIS David M2M 42 8 02:32:58 11.77 km/h   00:44:16
256 MASSON Audrey M1F 43 1 02:33:11 11.75 km/h   00:44:29
187 VITET Jonathan M1M 44 9 02:33:24 11.73 km/h entente poitiers athle 86* 00:44:42
242 SOURIS Sebastien M1F 45 2 02:34:04 11.68 km/h   00:45:22
217 LITAUDON Julien M1M 46 10 02:34:05 11.68 km/h couzeix running club 00:45:23
201 SAVOINI Mathieu ESM 47 2 02:34:54 11.62 km/h   00:46:12
252 BURGUET Christophe M2M 48 9 02:35:52 11.55 km/h couzeix running club 00:47:10
229 CHENE Cedric M0M 49 8 02:36:01 11.54 km/h   00:47:19
257 PICARD Christophe M2M 50 10 02:36:58 11.47 km/h   00:48:16
209 TAMISIER Benoit M0M 51 9 02:37:45 11.41 km/h   00:49:03
214 LALIEVE Stephane M3M 52 5 02:38:43 11.34 km/h   00:50:01
270 LOSQ Michaël M1M 53 11 02:38:43 11.34 km/h   00:50:01
281 YZERD Nicolas M3M 54 6 02:40:09 11.24 km/h   00:51:27
208 GALLON Jérémy SEM 55 11 02:40:14 11.23 km/h   00:51:32
189 HERVE Rénald M2M 56 11 02:40:21 11.23 km/h entente poitiers athle 86* 00:51:39
231 GARCIA Olivier M5M 57 1 02:40:34 11.21 km/h   00:51:52
192 VIGIER Jérôme M2M 58 12 02:41:08 11.17 km/h ca plassac 00:52:26
219 DECUIGNIERE Thomas M3M 59 7 02:43:27 11.01 km/h couzeix running club 00:54:45
230 GRIZEAU Christophe M3M 60 8 02:44:23 10.95 km/h   00:55:41
280 HASSANI Merwan SEM 61 12 02:44:50 10.92 km/h   00:56:08
243 PERONNY Patrick M1M 62 12 02:44:57 10.91 km/h   00:56:15
241 JéRôME Desormeaux M2M 63 13 02:45:06 10.9 km/h   00:56:24
266 LEJEUNE Pierre M3M 64 9 02:45:44 10.86 km/h   00:57:02
267 MOSMEAU Christelle M2F 65 1 02:45:45 10.86 km/h   00:57:03
202 GAUTHIER Ludovic M2M 66 14 02:47:16 10.76 km/h   00:58:34
224 LAPOINTE Guy M5M 67 2 02:48:23 10.69 km/h courir a saint gervais 00:59:41
282 DEMASSOUGNE Laurent M2F 68 2 02:51:00 10.53 km/h   01:02:18
254 PORCHERON Geoffrey M1M 69 13 02:51:41 10.48 km/h   01:02:59
233 ROCHE Michael M1M 70 14 02:54:26 10.32 km/h   01:05:44
203 DELISéE Laure M3F 71 1 02:55:51 10.24 km/h   01:07:09
194 MéTOIS Christophe M2M 72 15 02:56:02 10.23 km/h   01:07:20
188 GENDRON Fabienne M3F 73 2 02:56:35 10.19 km/h entente poitiers athle 86* 01:07:53
236 VAIDIE Julien SEM 74 13 02:57:05 10.16 km/h   01:08:23
218 STéPHANE Guibert M2M 75 16 02:57:59 10.11 km/h   01:09:17
197 BROCHAIN Franck M3M 76 10 02:58:55 10.06 km/h entente poitiers athle 86* 01:10:13
271 JOLY Alain M6M 77 2 02:59:37 10.02 km/h s/l bergerac athletique club 01:10:55
268 JOLY Marc M6M 78 3 03:00:29 9.97 km/h   01:11:47
199 GAUDEFROY Didier M4M 79 1 03:04:10 9.77 km/h entente poitiers athle 86* 01:15:28
213 MARCELLIN Nicolas SEM 80 14 03:06:24 9.66 km/h   01:17:42
250 CHABAUDY Patricia M1F 81 3 03:09:39 9.49 km/h   01:20:57
193 SOURISSEAU Cécile M2F 82 3 03:10:55 9.43 km/h entente poitiers athle 86* 01:22:13
251 SOURY David M2M 83 17 03:12:33 9.35 km/h   01:23:51
255 COLLIN Laurie SEF 84 2 03:13:13 9.32 km/h   01:24:31
228 CHANSIGAUD Stéphanie M1F 85 4 03:13:14 9.32 km/h entente poitiers athle 86* 01:24:32
223 FURIC Gaëla M1F 86 5 03:15:50 9.19 km/h   01:27:08
284 BERNARD Selleron M7M 87 2 03:27:21 8.68 km/h  

01:38:39

 

Course nature 20 km 2022

Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie Classement Class. Catég Temps Moyenne Club écart 1er
181 CHAPOULIE Cédric SEM 1 1 01:40:20 11.96 km/h    
174 FONTANILLE Romain SEM 2 2 01:42:43 11.68 km/h   00:02:23
139 MORISSEAU Pascal M4M 3 1 01:44:15 11.51 km/h ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* 00:03:55
111 LEOBON Christophe M3M 4 1 01:49:15 10.98 km/h   00:08:55
143 DANIEL Trystan SEM 5 3 01:50:49 10.83 km/h   00:10:29
124 MARTIN Pierre SEM 6 4 01:53:00 10.62 km/h   00:12:40
138 LASSAGNE Jean M0M 7 1 01:53:59 10.53 km/h   00:13:39
180 MOREAU Mickael M1M 8 1 01:54:00 10.53 km/h   00:13:40
105 LAURENT Frederic M1M 9 2 01:55:24 10.4 km/h S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 00:15:04
144 BOURDIER Sylvain M1M 10 3 01:57:25 10.22 km/h   00:17:05
185 PION Jérôme SEM 11 5 01:57:32 10.21 km/h   00:17:12
145 DELAGE Fabien M2M 12 1 01:57:50 10.18 km/h   00:17:30
129 GILARDIN Olivier M3M 13 2 01:58:35 10.12 km/h ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* 00:18:15
178 DAMM Nicolas M1M 14 4 01:58:42 10.11 km/h HAPPY RUNNERS 00:18:22
182 RIVAT Sébastien M3M 15 3 01:58:51 10.1 km/h   00:18:31
137 FENNETEAU Matthieu M1M 16 5 01:58:58 10.09 km/h   00:18:38
115 TRAMPONT Timothée M0M 17 2 01:59:16 10.06 km/h   00:18:56
112 CELIER Magali M1F 18 1 01:59:23 10.05 km/h BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 00:19:03
170 DELORT Julien M1M 19 6 01:59:50 10.01 km/h AS LEGRAND 00:19:30
113 LEBRES BOTELHO Joao M1M 20 7 02:00:04 9.99 km/h   00:19:44
141 LUNEAU Emilien M0M 21 3 02:00:15 9.98 km/h   00:19:55
118 GENET Alex M2M 22 2 02:00:37 9.95 km/h   00:20:17
127 MARSAUDON Michael M3M 23 4 02:00:43 9.94 km/h AS LEGRAND 00:20:23
163 LARGE Stephane M4M 24 2 02:02:14 9.82 km/h   00:21:54
154 JULIENNE Mathieu M0M 25 4 02:02:18 9.81 km/h   00:21:58
157 TROUTAUD David M2M 26 3 02:03:01 9.75 km/h   00:22:41
155 RIVAUD Fabien M0M 27 5 02:03:33 9.71 km/h BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 00:23:13
119 MOURRET Loic M2M 28 4 02:04:04 9.67 km/h   00:23:44
183 LEBRAUD Frédéric M1M 29 8 02:04:19 9.65 km/h   00:23:59
168 BARRIERE Sebastien M1M 30 9 02:04:27 9.64 km/h   00:24:07
101 BAYARD Florence M2F 31 1 02:04:32 9.64 km/h   00:24:12
102 YARDIN Nicolas M2M 32 5 02:04:32 9.64 km/h   00:24:12
175 PIPET Cédric M2M 33 6 02:05:42 9.55 km/h   00:25:22
114 BIOGEAUD Franck M3M 34 5 02:06:17 9.5 km/h   00:25:57
120 NOURIGAT Claire M1F 35 2 02:07:11 9.44 km/h LA BERRICHONNE CHATEAUROUX ATHLETIC CLUB* 00:26:51
136 DOUSSON Olivier M2M 36 7 02:08:55 9.31 km/h   00:28:35
166 QUéRIAUD Olivier M2M 37 8 02:11:06 9.15 km/h   00:30:46
153 MEHEUT François M0M 38 6 02:11:43 9.11 km/h   00:31:23
150 MALLECOT Victorien M0M 39 7 02:12:45 9.04 km/h   00:32:25
156 MENARD Guillaume M0M 40 8 02:12:45 9.04 km/h   00:32:25
151 FEUILLADE Emmanuel M0M 41 9 02:12:54 9.03 km/h   00:32:34
140 RIVET Laurent M0M 42 10 02:12:57 9.03 km/h   00:32:37
142 TALLET Patrick M4M 43 3 02:13:25 8.99 km/h HAPPY RUNNERS 00:33:05
152 BROUSSOULOUX Sylvain M1M 44 10 02:13:36 8.98 km/h BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 00:33:16
146 REYNAUD Eric M4M 45 4 02:13:37 8.98 km/h BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 00:33:17
179 BERTAUD Clement SEM 46 6 02:13:47 8.97 km/h   00:33:27
122 PACHERIE Floriane M0F 47 1 02:13:50 8.97 km/h   00:33:30
160 GABARD Grégory M2M 48 9 02:14:28 8.92 km/h COUZEIX RUNNING CLUB 00:34:08
103 LACHAUME Denis M3M 49 6 02:15:01 8.89 km/h   00:34:41
130 PINAUD Laurent M1M 50 11 02:15:06 8.88 km/h   00:34:46
117 LITAUDON Emmanuelle M1F 51 3 02:15:36 8.85 km/h COUZEIX RUNNING CLUB 00:35:16
121 PUIGRENIER Francois M5M 52 1 02:16:20 8.8 km/h LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 00:36:00
161 SEBASTIEN Lecomte M2M 53 10 02:17:06 8.75 km/h   00:36:46
172 LOUSTAUD Dorothée M0F 54 2 02:19:15 8.62 km/h   00:38:55
147 DIOT Philippe M4M 55 5 02:19:54 8.58 km/h S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:39:34
162 FAURE Julien M1M 56 12 02:20:16 8.56 km/h CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:39:56
128 RABOUIN Jean M4M 57 6 02:21:39 8.47 km/h ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* 00:41:19
125 DELAGE Olivier M3M 58 7 02:22:25 8.43 km/h   00:42:05
107 CHARGELEGUE Florent M1M 59 13 02:24:04 8.33 km/h   00:43:44
106 CHARGELEGUE Patricia M1F 60 4 02:24:04 8.33 km/h   00:43:44
123 COUSSON Gwendoline M2F 61 2 02:24:04 8.33 km/h   00:43:44
108 COUSSON Sebastien M2M 62 11 02:24:04 8.33 km/h   00:43:44
109 METAIS Damien M2M 63 12 02:24:04 8.33 km/h   00:43:44
110 PINASSAUD Delphine M2F 64 3 02:24:04 8.33 km/h   00:43:44
133 BARBAREAU Benoit M4M 65 7 02:25:33 8.24 km/h HAPPY RUNNERS 00:45:13
165 MAGNESSE Sébastien M1M 66 14 02:25:43 8.24 km/h LIMOGES MUD RUN CLUB 00:45:23
149 FABIENNE Lamant M3F 67 1 02:26:23 8.2 km/h   00:46:03
159 ONILLON Bernard M2M 68 13 02:28:39 8.07 km/h VERNEUIL OXYGENE 00:48:19
158 AHACHE Fanny SEF 69 1 02:29:00 8.05 km/h AS SAINT-JUNIEN* 00:48:40
148 VENAT Laurence M3F 70 2 02:35:49 7.7 km/h   00:55:29
164 MIOMANDRE Cécile M0F 71 3 02:38:15 7.58 km/h LIMOGES MUD RUN CLUB 00:57:55
173 JOLY Josiane M5F 72 1 02:38:43 7.56 km/h S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:58:23
171 BERNARD Frederic M5M 73 2 02:38:44 7.56 km/h   00:58:24
132 LAVAUD Christelle M3F 74 3 02:45:08 7.27 km/h   01:04:48
126 RIOUFRAYS Elea M0F 75 4 02:46:44 7.2 km/h   01:06:24
167 JEANNET Guy M6M 76 1 02:48:55 7.1 km/h COUZEIX RUNNING CLUB 01:08:35
176 LUSSAT Sylvie M4F 77 1 02:51:52 6.98 km/h   01:11:32

 

Course nature 1O km 2022

Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie Classement Class. Catég Temps Moyenne Club écart 1er
94 BOURDACHE Vincent M1M 1 1 00:46:11 12.99 km/h    
76 BEAUBERT Nicolas SEM 2 1 00:47:27 12.64 km/h AS SAINT-JUNIEN* 00:01:16
81 VIGNAUD Vivien SEM 3 2 00:47:48 12.55 km/h ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* 00:01:37
74 AUGRY Frederic M1M 4 2 00:48:14 12.44 km/h   00:02:03
57 RUAUD Pierre SEM 5 3 00:49:02 12.24 km/h   00:02:51
71 MARIAUD Jordan SEM 6 4 00:50:46 11.82 km/h   00:04:35
69 BOOS Ludovic M2M 7 1 00:50:49 11.81 km/h   00:04:38
60 POIVRE Nicolas M0M 8 1 00:51:20 11.69 km/h   00:05:09
66 LADRAT Julien M0M 9 2 00:51:22 11.68 km/h   00:05:11
56 GUESDON Matthieu M1M 10 3 00:53:13 11.27 km/h   00:07:02
51 TRAUMAT Vincent M1M 11 4 00:53:13 11.27 km/h   00:07:02
38 BONNET François SEM 12 5 00:53:26 11.23 km/h   00:07:15
58 ADAMCZAK Melanie SEF 13 1 00:53:46 11.16 km/h   00:07:35
85 CHASTENET Charlotte JUF 14 1 00:54:32 11 km/h   00:08:21
82 SERU Jerome M2M 15 2 00:55:06 10.89 km/h   00:08:55
50 LETANG Philippe M3M 16 1 00:57:26 10.45 km/h   00:11:15
65 CHAPELAIN Loïc M0M 17 3 00:57:33 10.43 km/h   00:11:22
44 FERRER Steve SEM 18 6 00:57:49 10.38 km/h   00:11:38
59 GERON Emmanuel M3M 19 2 00:59:11 10.14 km/h   00:13:00
88 BOUCARD Arnaud M1M 20 5 00:59:52 10.02 km/h   00:13:41
92 MOREAU Alexandre M1M 21 6 01:00:00 10 km/h   00:13:49
62 TILLET Julien M1M 22 7 01:00:13 9.96 km/h   00:14:02
78 BLANCHER Julie M1F 23 1 01:00:17 9.95 km/h CLUB ATHLETIC VIA AGRIPPA 00:14:06
80 BAZIN Naomie SEF 24 2 01:02:15 9.64 km/h   00:16:04
49 QUERRIOUX Louis SEM 25 7 01:02:15 9.64 km/h   00:16:04
87 SYLVIE Delhoume M5F 26 1 01:02:21 9.62 km/h   00:16:10
89 HURBE Aurélie M0F 27 1 01:02:28 9.61 km/h   00:16:17
53 GOURCEROL Marie M1F 28 2 01:02:53 9.54 km/h   00:16:42
83 GRAVAT Julien SEM 29 8 01:03:02 9.52 km/h   00:16:51
90 PUIVIF Emilie M0F 30 2 01:03:10 9.5 km/h   00:16:59
54 MASSON Gwendolyne SEF 31 3 01:03:25 9.46 km/h   00:17:14
79 BERTHEAU Christian M3M 32 3 01:03:48 9.4 km/h   00:17:37
75 SARDIN Christophe M3M 33 4 01:03:48 9.4 km/h   00:17:37
86 CHASTENET Marie-line M1F 34 3 01:04:11 9.35 km/h   00:18:00
64 DELUCHE-GENESTE Martine M4F 35 1 01:05:34 9.15 km/h CLUB ATHLETIC VIA AGRIPPA 00:19:23
52 FERRER Axel JUM 36 1 01:05:47 9.12 km/h   00:19:36
91 REIX Stéphane M3M 37 5 01:05:47 9.12 km/h   00:19:36
67 FRESSINAUD Sarah M3F 38 1 01:08:30 8.76 km/h   00:22:19
40 POUGET Charlotte M1F 39 4 01:08:31 8.76 km/h   00:22:20
70 CEYRAT Virginie M1F 40 5 01:10:20 8.53 km/h   00:24:09
77 VILAGINES Ophélie M0F 41 3 01:11:51 8.35 km/h   00:25:40
46 POUPART-LAFON Pierre M1M 42 8 01:13:56 8.12 km/h   00:27:45
42 MEUNIER Christelle M1F 43 6 01:14:02 8.1 km/h   00:27:51
41 BEAU--MEUNIER Lou-anne CAF 44 1 01:14:03 8.1 km/h   00:27:52
63 CRESPEL Emmanuelle M1F 45 7 01:14:14 8.08 km/h AS LEGRAND 00:28:03
61 MARSAUDON Cécile M2F 46 1 01:14:14 8.08 km/h AS LEGRAND 00:28:03
39 BOURJOL Maxence SEM 47 9 01:15:09 7.98 km/h   00:28:58
84 DEGUILLEN Delphine M1F 48 8 01:18:40 7.63 km/h   00:32:29
36 MAROLLEAU Céline M3F 49 2 01:19:14 7.57 km/h   00:33:03
47 DELAGE Céline M2F 50 2 01:20:12 7.48 km/h   00:34:01
55 VILLESANGE Michael M1M 51 9 01:21:19 7.38 km/h   00:35:08
93 OVAN Jean Louis M3M 52 6 01:22:06 7.31 km/h   00:35:55

 

Canitrail 10 km 2022

Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie Classement Class. Catég Temps Moyenne Club écart 1er
29 VAN HILLE Hugues M2M 1 1 00:44:04 13.62 km/h    
24 BAYNAUD Jean-baptiste SEM 2 1 00:44:07 13.6 km/h   00:00:03
27 CHADELAUD Florian M0M 3 1 00:44:42 13.42 km/h   00:00:38
23 CHASTENET Guillaume M2M 4 2 00:44:53 13.37 km/h   00:00:49
7 BENACQUISTA Jean-philippe SEM 5 2 00:47:49 12.55 km/h   00:03:45
17 BAREIGE François M2M 6 3 00:49:23 12.15 km/h S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 00:05:19
25 GAVINET Claire M1F 7 1 00:49:23 12.15 km/h S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 00:05:19
3 BLONDET Coline M0F 8 1 00:50:16 11.94 km/h   00:06:12
16 LORENZO Xavier M3M 9 1 00:53:32 11.21 km/h   00:09:28
9 BRUN Julie SEM 10 3 00:53:56 11.12 km/h   00:09:52
14 PETIT Stephan M1M 11 1 00:55:09 10.88 km/h   00:11:05
15 SIKORA Anais SEF 12 1 00:55:28 10.82 km/h   00:11:24
28 GRELAUD Stephanie M2F 13 1 00:55:59 10.72 km/h   00:11:55
10 SéCHERET Christophe M2M 14 4 00:59:41 10.05 km/h   00:15:37
30 HERTZOG Sandra M1F 15 2 01:02:18 9.63 km/h   00:18:14
18 MANDON Julien M2M 16 5 01:02:23 9.62 km/h   00:18:19
19 MANDON Alexandra M2F 17 2 01:03:25 9.46 km/h   00:19:21
5 VANNEUVILLE Maeva M0F 18 2 01:03:30 9.45 km/h   00:19:26
2 PAULIN Christine M2F 19 3 01:06:59 8.96 km/h   00:22:55
21 HELBERT Sebastien M2M 20 6 01:11:34 8.38 km/h   00:27:30
26 LARISSE Claudie M2F 21 4 01:16:11 7.88 km/h   00:32:07
13 BOULESTEIX Nelly M0F 22 3 01:18:35 7.64 km/h   00:34:31
12 FRANCILLOUT Marie M0F 23 4 01:19:51 7.51 km/h   00:35:47